Calamari Marplatense

at Gaucho Grill · $22.00

The Calamari Marplatense at Gaucho Grill contains 32g protein, 9g carbs, and 26g fat for approximately 397 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
397calCalories
32gProtein
9gCarbs
26gFat

Lemon, olives, almonds, aioli, parsley

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Calamari Marplatense at Gaucho Grill?
The Calamari Marplatense at Gaucho Grill has approximately 397 calories.
How much protein is in the Calamari Marplatense at Gaucho Grill?
The Calamari Marplatense at Gaucho Grill contains 32g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Calamari Marplatense at Gaucho Grill?
The Calamari Marplatense at Gaucho Grill contains 9g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Calamari Marplatense at Gaucho Grill?
The Calamari Marplatense at Gaucho Grill contains 26g of fat.
Is the Calamari Marplatense good for macro tracking?
The Calamari Marplatense at Gaucho Grill has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Calamari Marplatense and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Gaucho Grill and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy