Combo Meal

at Gengis Khan · $19.99

The Combo Meal at Gengis Khan contains 38g protein, 135g carbs, and 42g fat for approximately 1066 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Approximate
1066calCalories
38gProtein
135gCarbs
42gFat

Your Bowl with 2 sides and a small fountain drink.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Combo Meal at Gengis Khan?
The Combo Meal at Gengis Khan has approximately 1066 calories.
How much protein is in the Combo Meal at Gengis Khan?
The Combo Meal at Gengis Khan contains 38g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Combo Meal at Gengis Khan?
The Combo Meal at Gengis Khan contains 135g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Combo Meal at Gengis Khan?
The Combo Meal at Gengis Khan contains 42g of fat.
Is the Combo Meal good for macro tracking?
The Combo Meal at Gengis Khan has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Combo Meal and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Gengis Khan and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy