24oz Greek Honey Frozen

at Go Greek Yogurt · $34.20

The 24oz Greek Honey Frozen at Go Greek Yogurt contains 30g protein, 29g carbs, and 2g fat for approximately 254 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
254calCalories
30gProtein
29gCarbs
2gFat
Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the 24oz Greek Honey Frozen at Go Greek Yogurt?
The 24oz Greek Honey Frozen at Go Greek Yogurt has approximately 254 calories.
How much protein is in the 24oz Greek Honey Frozen at Go Greek Yogurt?
The 24oz Greek Honey Frozen at Go Greek Yogurt contains 30g of protein.
How many carbs are in the 24oz Greek Honey Frozen at Go Greek Yogurt?
The 24oz Greek Honey Frozen at Go Greek Yogurt contains 29g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the 24oz Greek Honey Frozen at Go Greek Yogurt?
The 24oz Greek Honey Frozen at Go Greek Yogurt contains 2g of fat.
Is the 24oz Greek Honey Frozen good for macro tracking?
The 24oz Greek Honey Frozen at Go Greek Yogurt has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the 24oz Greek Honey Frozen and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Go Greek Yogurt and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy