Kung Pao Sauce

at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills · $5.00

The Kung Pao Sauce at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills contains 2g protein, 26g carbs, and 4g fat for approximately 147 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
147calCalories
2gProtein
26gCarbs
4gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Kung Pao Sauce at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills?
The Kung Pao Sauce at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills has approximately 147 calories.
How much protein is in the Kung Pao Sauce at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills?
The Kung Pao Sauce at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills contains 2g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Kung Pao Sauce at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills?
The Kung Pao Sauce at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills contains 26g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Kung Pao Sauce at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills?
The Kung Pao Sauce at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills contains 4g of fat.
Is the Kung Pao Sauce good for macro tracking?
The Kung Pao Sauce at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Kung Pao Sauce and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy