Mushu Vegetables

at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills · $19.99

The Mushu Vegetables at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills contains 12g protein, 15g carbs, and 23g fat for approximately 319 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
319calCalories
12gProtein
15gCarbs
23gFat

Sauteed w. cabbage, eggs, mushrooms and scallions. Served w. white tortilla-like wrappers.

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Mushu Vegetables at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills?
The Mushu Vegetables at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills has approximately 319 calories.
How much protein is in the Mushu Vegetables at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills?
The Mushu Vegetables at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills contains 12g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Mushu Vegetables at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills?
The Mushu Vegetables at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills contains 15g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Mushu Vegetables at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills?
The Mushu Vegetables at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills contains 23g of fat.
Is the Mushu Vegetables good for macro tracking?
The Mushu Vegetables at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Mushu Vegetables and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy