Vegetable Noodle Soup

at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills · $14.99

The Vegetable Noodle Soup at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills contains 16g protein, 45g carbs, and 18g fat for approximately 409 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
409calCalories
16gProtein
45gCarbs
18gFat

Choice of soft noodles, MiFun or Ho Fun Noodles, with your choice of either chicken, beef, pork, bbq pork, or shrimp

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Vegetable Noodle Soup at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills?
The Vegetable Noodle Soup at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills has approximately 409 calories.
How much protein is in the Vegetable Noodle Soup at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills?
The Vegetable Noodle Soup at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills contains 16g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Vegetable Noodle Soup at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills?
The Vegetable Noodle Soup at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills contains 45g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Vegetable Noodle Soup at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills?
The Vegetable Noodle Soup at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills contains 18g of fat.
Is the Vegetable Noodle Soup good for macro tracking?
The Vegetable Noodle Soup at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Vegetable Noodle Soup and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Gourmet Palace Woodland Hills and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy