ice cream single

at Granny's Kitchen · $2.75

The ice cream single at Granny's Kitchen contains 3g protein, 17g carbs, and 9g fat for approximately 161 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
161calCalories
3gProtein
17gCarbs
9gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the ice cream single at Granny's Kitchen ?
The ice cream single at Granny's Kitchen has approximately 161 calories.
How much protein is in the ice cream single at Granny's Kitchen ?
The ice cream single at Granny's Kitchen contains 3g of protein.
How many carbs are in the ice cream single at Granny's Kitchen ?
The ice cream single at Granny's Kitchen contains 17g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the ice cream single at Granny's Kitchen ?
The ice cream single at Granny's Kitchen contains 9g of fat.
Is the ice cream single good for macro tracking?
The ice cream single at Granny's Kitchen has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the ice cream single and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Granny's Kitchen and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy