Loaded Za'atar Cauliflower Wrap

at Greek Street Gyros · $13.00

The Loaded Za'atar Cauliflower Wrap at Greek Street Gyros contains 22g protein, 67g carbs, and 34g fat for approximately 660 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
660calCalories
22gProtein
67gCarbs
34gFat

Za'atar cauliflower served in a gluten-free wrap with your choice of two add-ons, a spread, za'atar fries, Greek salad, and feta cheese. (Gluten-free)

Gluten-freeVeganVegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Loaded Za'atar Cauliflower Wrap at Greek Street Gyros?
The Loaded Za'atar Cauliflower Wrap at Greek Street Gyros has approximately 660 calories.
How much protein is in the Loaded Za'atar Cauliflower Wrap at Greek Street Gyros?
The Loaded Za'atar Cauliflower Wrap at Greek Street Gyros contains 22g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Loaded Za'atar Cauliflower Wrap at Greek Street Gyros?
The Loaded Za'atar Cauliflower Wrap at Greek Street Gyros contains 67g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Loaded Za'atar Cauliflower Wrap at Greek Street Gyros?
The Loaded Za'atar Cauliflower Wrap at Greek Street Gyros contains 34g of fat.
Is the Loaded Za'atar Cauliflower Wrap good for macro tracking?
The Loaded Za'atar Cauliflower Wrap at Greek Street Gyros has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Loaded Za'atar Cauliflower Wrap and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Greek Street Gyros and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy