Simple Greek Salad

at Greek Street Gyros · $7.00

The Simple Greek Salad at Greek Street Gyros contains 5g protein, 13g carbs, and 9g fat for approximately 154 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
154calCalories
5gProtein
13gCarbs
9gFat

Cherry tomatoes, cucumbers, pickled red onions, feta cheese, and herbs tossed in our house vinaigrette. (Gluten-free)

Gluten-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Simple Greek Salad at Greek Street Gyros?
The Simple Greek Salad at Greek Street Gyros has approximately 154 calories.
How much protein is in the Simple Greek Salad at Greek Street Gyros?
The Simple Greek Salad at Greek Street Gyros contains 5g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Simple Greek Salad at Greek Street Gyros?
The Simple Greek Salad at Greek Street Gyros contains 13g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Simple Greek Salad at Greek Street Gyros?
The Simple Greek Salad at Greek Street Gyros contains 9g of fat.
Is the Simple Greek Salad good for macro tracking?
The Simple Greek Salad at Greek Street Gyros has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Simple Greek Salad and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Greek Street Gyros and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy