Spaghetti with Garlic Pasta

at Greenwich Village Pizza · $9.95

The Spaghetti with Garlic Pasta at Greenwich Village Pizza contains 26g protein, 56g carbs, and 31g fat for approximately 609 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
609calCalories
26gProtein
56gCarbs
31gFat

Extra virgin olive oil, sauteed garlic, and fresh italian parsley. Served with garlic bread.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Spaghetti with Garlic Pasta at Greenwich Village Pizza?
The Spaghetti with Garlic Pasta at Greenwich Village Pizza has approximately 609 calories.
How much protein is in the Spaghetti with Garlic Pasta at Greenwich Village Pizza?
The Spaghetti with Garlic Pasta at Greenwich Village Pizza contains 26g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Spaghetti with Garlic Pasta at Greenwich Village Pizza?
The Spaghetti with Garlic Pasta at Greenwich Village Pizza contains 56g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Spaghetti with Garlic Pasta at Greenwich Village Pizza?
The Spaghetti with Garlic Pasta at Greenwich Village Pizza contains 31g of fat.
Is the Spaghetti with Garlic Pasta good for macro tracking?
The Spaghetti with Garlic Pasta at Greenwich Village Pizza has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Spaghetti with Garlic Pasta and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Greenwich Village Pizza and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy