White Rice

at Habachihana Grill · $11.99

The White Rice at Habachihana Grill contains 48g protein, 9g carbs, and 26g fat for approximately 461 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
461calCalories
48gProtein
9gCarbs
26gFat

Freshly steamed white rice.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the White Rice at Habachihana Grill?
The White Rice at Habachihana Grill has approximately 461 calories.
How much protein is in the White Rice at Habachihana Grill?
The White Rice at Habachihana Grill contains 48g of protein.
How many carbs are in the White Rice at Habachihana Grill?
The White Rice at Habachihana Grill contains 9g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the White Rice at Habachihana Grill?
The White Rice at Habachihana Grill contains 26g of fat.
Is the White Rice good for macro tracking?
The White Rice at Habachihana Grill has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the White Rice and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Habachihana Grill and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy