Onion Kulcha

at Halal Curry Palace · $6.95

The Onion Kulcha at Halal Curry Palace contains 8g protein, 43g carbs, and 14g fat for approximately 334 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
334calCalories
8gProtein
43gCarbs
14gFat

A north Indian specialty naan stuffed with onions. Indian bread baked in clay oven.

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Onion Kulcha at Halal Curry Palace?
The Onion Kulcha at Halal Curry Palace has approximately 334 calories.
How much protein is in the Onion Kulcha at Halal Curry Palace?
The Onion Kulcha at Halal Curry Palace contains 8g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Onion Kulcha at Halal Curry Palace?
The Onion Kulcha at Halal Curry Palace contains 43g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Onion Kulcha at Halal Curry Palace?
The Onion Kulcha at Halal Curry Palace contains 14g of fat.
Is the Onion Kulcha good for macro tracking?
The Onion Kulcha at Halal Curry Palace has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Onion Kulcha and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Halal Curry Palace and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy