Shrimp Saag a La Carte

at Halal Curry Palace · $19.95

The Shrimp Saag a La Carte at Halal Curry Palace contains 32g protein, 9g carbs, and 16g fat for approximately 303 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
303calCalories
32gProtein
9gCarbs
16gFat

Medium shrimps with fresh chopped spinach and herbs. Rice or bread not included.

Gluten-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Shrimp Saag a La Carte at Halal Curry Palace?
The Shrimp Saag a La Carte at Halal Curry Palace has approximately 303 calories.
How much protein is in the Shrimp Saag a La Carte at Halal Curry Palace?
The Shrimp Saag a La Carte at Halal Curry Palace contains 32g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Shrimp Saag a La Carte at Halal Curry Palace?
The Shrimp Saag a La Carte at Halal Curry Palace contains 9g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Shrimp Saag a La Carte at Halal Curry Palace?
The Shrimp Saag a La Carte at Halal Curry Palace contains 16g of fat.
Is the Shrimp Saag a La Carte good for macro tracking?
The Shrimp Saag a La Carte at Halal Curry Palace has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Shrimp Saag a La Carte and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Halal Curry Palace and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy