Noodle Plate

at Hibachi Roll · $16.75

The Noodle Plate at Hibachi Roll contains 22g protein, 84g carbs, and 36g fat for approximately 753 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
753calCalories
22gProtein
84gCarbs
36gFat

Tender hibachi noodles in a savory sauce.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Noodle Plate at Hibachi Roll?
The Noodle Plate at Hibachi Roll has approximately 753 calories.
How much protein is in the Noodle Plate at Hibachi Roll?
The Noodle Plate at Hibachi Roll contains 22g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Noodle Plate at Hibachi Roll?
The Noodle Plate at Hibachi Roll contains 84g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Noodle Plate at Hibachi Roll?
The Noodle Plate at Hibachi Roll contains 36g of fat.
Is the Noodle Plate good for macro tracking?
The Noodle Plate at Hibachi Roll has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Noodle Plate and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Hibachi Roll and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy