Filet Mignon & Shrimp

at Hibachi Roll · $37.75

The Filet Mignon & Shrimp at Hibachi Roll contains 60g protein, 22g carbs, and 31g fat for approximately 607 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
607calCalories
60gProtein
22gCarbs
31gFat

Tender filet mignon paired with succulent shrimp.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Filet Mignon & Shrimp at Hibachi Roll?
The Filet Mignon & Shrimp at Hibachi Roll has approximately 607 calories.
How much protein is in the Filet Mignon & Shrimp at Hibachi Roll?
The Filet Mignon & Shrimp at Hibachi Roll contains 60g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Filet Mignon & Shrimp at Hibachi Roll?
The Filet Mignon & Shrimp at Hibachi Roll contains 22g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Filet Mignon & Shrimp at Hibachi Roll?
The Filet Mignon & Shrimp at Hibachi Roll contains 31g of fat.
Is the Filet Mignon & Shrimp good for macro tracking?
The Filet Mignon & Shrimp at Hibachi Roll has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Filet Mignon & Shrimp and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Hibachi Roll and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy