Samosa Chaat

at Honest Restaurant · $11.79

The Samosa Chaat at Honest Restaurant contains 6g protein, 37g carbs, and 14g fat for approximately 300 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
300calCalories
6gProtein
37gCarbs
14gFat
Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Samosa Chaat at Honest Restaurant?
The Samosa Chaat at Honest Restaurant has approximately 300 calories.
How much protein is in the Samosa Chaat at Honest Restaurant?
The Samosa Chaat at Honest Restaurant contains 6g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Samosa Chaat at Honest Restaurant?
The Samosa Chaat at Honest Restaurant contains 37g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Samosa Chaat at Honest Restaurant?
The Samosa Chaat at Honest Restaurant contains 14g of fat.
Is the Samosa Chaat good for macro tracking?
The Samosa Chaat at Honest Restaurant has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Samosa Chaat and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Honest Restaurant and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy