Hot Honey Comb Latte

at Honey Cup Coffeehouse & Patisserie

The Hot Honey Comb Latte at Honey Cup Coffeehouse & Patisserie contains 6g protein, 24g carbs, and 7g fat for approximately 178 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
178calCalories
6gProtein
24gCarbs
7gFat
Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Hot Honey Comb Latte at Honey Cup Coffeehouse & Patisserie?
The Hot Honey Comb Latte at Honey Cup Coffeehouse & Patisserie has approximately 178 calories.
How much protein is in the Hot Honey Comb Latte at Honey Cup Coffeehouse & Patisserie?
The Hot Honey Comb Latte at Honey Cup Coffeehouse & Patisserie contains 6g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Hot Honey Comb Latte at Honey Cup Coffeehouse & Patisserie?
The Hot Honey Comb Latte at Honey Cup Coffeehouse & Patisserie contains 24g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Hot Honey Comb Latte at Honey Cup Coffeehouse & Patisserie?
The Hot Honey Comb Latte at Honey Cup Coffeehouse & Patisserie contains 7g of fat.
Is the Hot Honey Comb Latte good for macro tracking?
The Hot Honey Comb Latte at Honey Cup Coffeehouse & Patisserie has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Hot Honey Comb Latte and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Honey Cup Coffeehouse & Patisserie and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy