Teriyaki Sauce

at Hungry Hibachi · $1.50

The Teriyaki Sauce at Hungry Hibachi contains 0g protein, 2g carbs, and 12g fat for approximately 114 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
114calCalories
0gProtein
2gCarbs
12gFat

Sweet, savory and tangy bbq sauce

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Teriyaki Sauce at Hungry Hibachi?
The Teriyaki Sauce at Hungry Hibachi has approximately 114 calories.
How much protein is in the Teriyaki Sauce at Hungry Hibachi?
The Teriyaki Sauce at Hungry Hibachi contains 0g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Teriyaki Sauce at Hungry Hibachi?
The Teriyaki Sauce at Hungry Hibachi contains 2g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Teriyaki Sauce at Hungry Hibachi?
The Teriyaki Sauce at Hungry Hibachi contains 12g of fat.
Is the Teriyaki Sauce good for macro tracking?
The Teriyaki Sauce at Hungry Hibachi has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Teriyaki Sauce and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Hungry Hibachi and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy