77. Vegas Roll

at IPPA SUSHI RAMEN · $17.95

The 77. Vegas Roll at IPPA SUSHI RAMEN contains 14g protein, 45g carbs, and 21g fat for approximately 425 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
425calCalories
14gProtein
45gCarbs
21gFat

Fully deep-fried. In - fresh assorted fish, avocado, and cream cheese.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the 77. Vegas Roll at IPPA SUSHI RAMEN?
The 77. Vegas Roll at IPPA SUSHI RAMEN has approximately 425 calories.
How much protein is in the 77. Vegas Roll at IPPA SUSHI RAMEN?
The 77. Vegas Roll at IPPA SUSHI RAMEN contains 14g of protein.
How many carbs are in the 77. Vegas Roll at IPPA SUSHI RAMEN?
The 77. Vegas Roll at IPPA SUSHI RAMEN contains 45g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the 77. Vegas Roll at IPPA SUSHI RAMEN?
The 77. Vegas Roll at IPPA SUSHI RAMEN contains 21g of fat.
Is the 77. Vegas Roll good for macro tracking?
The 77. Vegas Roll at IPPA SUSHI RAMEN has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the 77. Vegas Roll and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at IPPA SUSHI RAMEN and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy