Matcha Latte

at Jaime Taqueria & Breakfast Burritos · $7.50

The Matcha Latte at Jaime Taqueria & Breakfast Burritos contains 10g protein, 30g carbs, and 16g fat for approximately 301 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
301calCalories
10gProtein
30gCarbs
16gFat
Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Matcha Latte at Jaime Taqueria & Breakfast Burritos?
The Matcha Latte at Jaime Taqueria & Breakfast Burritos has approximately 301 calories.
How much protein is in the Matcha Latte at Jaime Taqueria & Breakfast Burritos?
The Matcha Latte at Jaime Taqueria & Breakfast Burritos contains 10g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Matcha Latte at Jaime Taqueria & Breakfast Burritos?
The Matcha Latte at Jaime Taqueria & Breakfast Burritos contains 30g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Matcha Latte at Jaime Taqueria & Breakfast Burritos?
The Matcha Latte at Jaime Taqueria & Breakfast Burritos contains 16g of fat.
Is the Matcha Latte good for macro tracking?
The Matcha Latte at Jaime Taqueria & Breakfast Burritos has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Matcha Latte and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Jaime Taqueria & Breakfast Burritos and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy