A-5 Wagyu Nigiri

at Japonica El Segundo · $28.99

The A-5 Wagyu Nigiri at Japonica El Segundo contains 28g protein, 9g carbs, and 36g fat for approximately 474 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
474calCalories
28gProtein
9gCarbs
36gFat

Seared A-5 japanese wagyu, yuzu ponzu, chive

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the A-5 Wagyu Nigiri at Japonica El Segundo?
The A-5 Wagyu Nigiri at Japonica El Segundo has approximately 474 calories.
How much protein is in the A-5 Wagyu Nigiri at Japonica El Segundo?
The A-5 Wagyu Nigiri at Japonica El Segundo contains 28g of protein.
How many carbs are in the A-5 Wagyu Nigiri at Japonica El Segundo?
The A-5 Wagyu Nigiri at Japonica El Segundo contains 9g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the A-5 Wagyu Nigiri at Japonica El Segundo?
The A-5 Wagyu Nigiri at Japonica El Segundo contains 36g of fat.
Is the A-5 Wagyu Nigiri good for macro tracking?
The A-5 Wagyu Nigiri at Japonica El Segundo has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the A-5 Wagyu Nigiri and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Japonica El Segundo and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy