Garlic Toast

at JOEY · $7.50

The Garlic Toast at JOEY contains 4g protein, 26g carbs, and 10g fat for approximately 213 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
213calCalories
4gProtein
26gCarbs
10gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Garlic Toast at JOEY?
The Garlic Toast at JOEY has approximately 213 calories.
How much protein is in the Garlic Toast at JOEY?
The Garlic Toast at JOEY contains 4g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Garlic Toast at JOEY?
The Garlic Toast at JOEY contains 26g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Garlic Toast at JOEY?
The Garlic Toast at JOEY contains 10g of fat.
Is the Garlic Toast good for macro tracking?
The Garlic Toast at JOEY has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Garlic Toast and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at JOEY and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy