Pork Belly Skewers (삼겹꼬치)

at Joo Pocha BBQ · $6.99

The Pork Belly Skewers (삼겹꼬치) at Joo Pocha BBQ contains 22g protein, 2g carbs, and 42g fat for approximately 471 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
471calCalories
22gProtein
2gCarbs
42gFat

Tender pork belly skewers with rich, savory flavor.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Pork Belly Skewers (삼겹꼬치) at Joo Pocha BBQ?
The Pork Belly Skewers (삼겹꼬치) at Joo Pocha BBQ has approximately 471 calories.
How much protein is in the Pork Belly Skewers (삼겹꼬치) at Joo Pocha BBQ?
The Pork Belly Skewers (삼겹꼬치) at Joo Pocha BBQ contains 22g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Pork Belly Skewers (삼겹꼬치) at Joo Pocha BBQ?
The Pork Belly Skewers (삼겹꼬치) at Joo Pocha BBQ contains 2g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Pork Belly Skewers (삼겹꼬치) at Joo Pocha BBQ?
The Pork Belly Skewers (삼겹꼬치) at Joo Pocha BBQ contains 42g of fat.
Is the Pork Belly Skewers (삼겹꼬치) good for macro tracking?
The Pork Belly Skewers (삼겹꼬치) at Joo Pocha BBQ has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Pork Belly Skewers (삼겹꼬치) and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Joo Pocha BBQ and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy