Philly Cut Roll

at Kaijin Sushi · $10.50

The Philly Cut Roll at Kaijin Sushi contains 13g protein, 21g carbs, and 14g fat for approximately 263 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
263calCalories
13gProtein
21gCarbs
14gFat

Salmon, Avocado and Cream Cheese

Dairy-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Philly Cut Roll at Kaijin Sushi?
The Philly Cut Roll at Kaijin Sushi has approximately 263 calories.
How much protein is in the Philly Cut Roll at Kaijin Sushi?
The Philly Cut Roll at Kaijin Sushi contains 13g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Philly Cut Roll at Kaijin Sushi?
The Philly Cut Roll at Kaijin Sushi contains 21g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Philly Cut Roll at Kaijin Sushi?
The Philly Cut Roll at Kaijin Sushi contains 14g of fat.
Is the Philly Cut Roll good for macro tracking?
The Philly Cut Roll at Kaijin Sushi has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Philly Cut Roll and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Kaijin Sushi and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy