$9 Box Feast

at Kentucky Fried Chicken · $10.80

The $9 Box Feast at Kentucky Fried Chicken contains 50g protein, 157g carbs, and 85g fat for approximately 1587 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
1587calCalories
50gProtein
157gCarbs
85gFat

A BIG feast at a small price: 2 KFC Snackers™, 5 nuggets, fries, a medium drink and one of your favorite sauces. (Cal.: 1220-1770)

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the $9 Box Feast at Kentucky Fried Chicken?
The $9 Box Feast at Kentucky Fried Chicken has approximately 1587 calories.
How much protein is in the $9 Box Feast at Kentucky Fried Chicken?
The $9 Box Feast at Kentucky Fried Chicken contains 50g of protein.
How many carbs are in the $9 Box Feast at Kentucky Fried Chicken?
The $9 Box Feast at Kentucky Fried Chicken contains 157g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the $9 Box Feast at Kentucky Fried Chicken?
The $9 Box Feast at Kentucky Fried Chicken contains 85g of fat.
Is the $9 Box Feast good for macro tracking?
The $9 Box Feast at Kentucky Fried Chicken has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the $9 Box Feast and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Kentucky Fried Chicken and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy