Spicy basil with century eggs

at LA BREA THAI CUISINE & CAFE · $18.95

The Spicy basil with century eggs at LA BREA THAI CUISINE & CAFE contains 16g protein, 45g carbs, and 18g fat for approximately 409 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
409calCalories
16gProtein
45gCarbs
18gFat

Stir-fry with basil and century eggs.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Spicy basil with century eggs at LA BREA THAI CUISINE & CAFE?
The Spicy basil with century eggs at LA BREA THAI CUISINE & CAFE has approximately 409 calories.
How much protein is in the Spicy basil with century eggs at LA BREA THAI CUISINE & CAFE?
The Spicy basil with century eggs at LA BREA THAI CUISINE & CAFE contains 16g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Spicy basil with century eggs at LA BREA THAI CUISINE & CAFE?
The Spicy basil with century eggs at LA BREA THAI CUISINE & CAFE contains 45g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Spicy basil with century eggs at LA BREA THAI CUISINE & CAFE?
The Spicy basil with century eggs at LA BREA THAI CUISINE & CAFE contains 18g of fat.
Is the Spicy basil with century eggs good for macro tracking?
The Spicy basil with century eggs at LA BREA THAI CUISINE & CAFE has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Spicy basil with century eggs and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at LA BREA THAI CUISINE & CAFE and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy