Ceviche De Pescado

at La Casita Huntington Park · $21.99

The Ceviche De Pescado at La Casita Huntington Park contains 32g protein, 17g carbs, and 23g fat for approximately 408 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
408calCalories
32gProtein
17gCarbs
23gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Ceviche De Pescado at La Casita Huntington Park?
The Ceviche De Pescado at La Casita Huntington Park has approximately 408 calories.
How much protein is in the Ceviche De Pescado at La Casita Huntington Park?
The Ceviche De Pescado at La Casita Huntington Park contains 32g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Ceviche De Pescado at La Casita Huntington Park?
The Ceviche De Pescado at La Casita Huntington Park contains 17g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Ceviche De Pescado at La Casita Huntington Park?
The Ceviche De Pescado at La Casita Huntington Park contains 23g of fat.
Is the Ceviche De Pescado good for macro tracking?
The Ceviche De Pescado at La Casita Huntington Park has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Ceviche De Pescado and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at La Casita Huntington Park and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy