French Fries (Papas Fritas)

at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA · $5.99

The French Fries (Papas Fritas) at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA contains 8g protein, 24g carbs, and 23g fat for approximately 338 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
338calCalories
8gProtein
24gCarbs
23gFat

Crisp and golden potato sticks, a classic accompaniment for any meal.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the French Fries (Papas Fritas) at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA?
The French Fries (Papas Fritas) at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA has approximately 338 calories.
How much protein is in the French Fries (Papas Fritas) at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA?
The French Fries (Papas Fritas) at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA contains 8g of protein.
How many carbs are in the French Fries (Papas Fritas) at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA?
The French Fries (Papas Fritas) at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA contains 24g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the French Fries (Papas Fritas) at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA?
The French Fries (Papas Fritas) at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA contains 23g of fat.
Is the French Fries (Papas Fritas) good for macro tracking?
The French Fries (Papas Fritas) at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the French Fries (Papas Fritas) and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy