Pupusa De Pollo Con Queso

at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA · $4.50

The Pupusa De Pollo Con Queso at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA contains 13g protein, 30g carbs, and 18g fat for approximately 337 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
337calCalories
13gProtein
30gCarbs
18gFat

Chicken and cheese.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Pupusa De Pollo Con Queso at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA?
The Pupusa De Pollo Con Queso at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA has approximately 337 calories.
How much protein is in the Pupusa De Pollo Con Queso at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA?
The Pupusa De Pollo Con Queso at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA contains 13g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Pupusa De Pollo Con Queso at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA?
The Pupusa De Pollo Con Queso at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA contains 30g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Pupusa De Pollo Con Queso at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA?
The Pupusa De Pollo Con Queso at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA contains 18g of fat.
Is the Pupusa De Pollo Con Queso good for macro tracking?
The Pupusa De Pollo Con Queso at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Pupusa De Pollo Con Queso and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at LA CEIBA RESTAURANTE Y PUPUSERIA and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy