Champurrado To Go

at La Flor De Yucatan Bakery · $25.00

The Champurrado To Go at La Flor De Yucatan Bakery contains 8g protein, 56g carbs, and 10g fat for approximately 350 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
350calCalories
8gProtein
56gCarbs
10gFat

CALL FOR AVAILABILITY PRIOR TO ORDER Mexican Hot Chocolate Serves 8-10 portions

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Champurrado To Go at La Flor De Yucatan Bakery?
The Champurrado To Go at La Flor De Yucatan Bakery has approximately 350 calories.
How much protein is in the Champurrado To Go at La Flor De Yucatan Bakery?
The Champurrado To Go at La Flor De Yucatan Bakery contains 8g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Champurrado To Go at La Flor De Yucatan Bakery?
The Champurrado To Go at La Flor De Yucatan Bakery contains 56g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Champurrado To Go at La Flor De Yucatan Bakery?
The Champurrado To Go at La Flor De Yucatan Bakery contains 10g of fat.
Is the Champurrado To Go good for macro tracking?
The Champurrado To Go at La Flor De Yucatan Bakery has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Champurrado To Go and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at La Flor De Yucatan Bakery and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy