Strawberry Cheesecake

at La Michoacana Lab · $6.49

The Strawberry Cheesecake at La Michoacana Lab contains 4g protein, 35g carbs, and 14g fat for approximately 283 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
283calCalories
4gProtein
35gCarbs
14gFat

Rich and creamy cheesecake infused with sweet strawberry flavor.

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Strawberry Cheesecake at La Michoacana Lab?
The Strawberry Cheesecake at La Michoacana Lab has approximately 283 calories.
How much protein is in the Strawberry Cheesecake at La Michoacana Lab?
The Strawberry Cheesecake at La Michoacana Lab contains 4g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Strawberry Cheesecake at La Michoacana Lab?
The Strawberry Cheesecake at La Michoacana Lab contains 35g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Strawberry Cheesecake at La Michoacana Lab?
The Strawberry Cheesecake at La Michoacana Lab contains 14g of fat.
Is the Strawberry Cheesecake good for macro tracking?
The Strawberry Cheesecake at La Michoacana Lab has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Strawberry Cheesecake and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at La Michoacana Lab and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy