Double Scoop

at La Michoacana Premier · $8.99

The Double Scoop at La Michoacana Premier contains 5g protein, 39g carbs, and 22g fat for approximately 374 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
374calCalories
5gProtein
39gCarbs
22gFat

Two scoops of your favorite ice cream.

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Double Scoop at La Michoacana Premier?
The Double Scoop at La Michoacana Premier has approximately 374 calories.
How much protein is in the Double Scoop at La Michoacana Premier?
The Double Scoop at La Michoacana Premier contains 5g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Double Scoop at La Michoacana Premier?
The Double Scoop at La Michoacana Premier contains 39g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Double Scoop at La Michoacana Premier?
The Double Scoop at La Michoacana Premier contains 22g of fat.
Is the Double Scoop good for macro tracking?
The Double Scoop at La Michoacana Premier has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Double Scoop and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at La Michoacana Premier and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy