Soy Chorizo Mollete

at La Monarca Bakery · $6.40

The Soy Chorizo Mollete at La Monarca Bakery contains 14g protein, 38g carbs, and 25g fat for approximately 430 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
430calCalories
14gProtein
38gCarbs
25gFat

Toasted bolillo, soy chorizo, chipotle beans, and jack cheese.

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Soy Chorizo Mollete at La Monarca Bakery?
The Soy Chorizo Mollete at La Monarca Bakery has approximately 430 calories.
How much protein is in the Soy Chorizo Mollete at La Monarca Bakery?
The Soy Chorizo Mollete at La Monarca Bakery contains 14g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Soy Chorizo Mollete at La Monarca Bakery?
The Soy Chorizo Mollete at La Monarca Bakery contains 38g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Soy Chorizo Mollete at La Monarca Bakery?
The Soy Chorizo Mollete at La Monarca Bakery contains 25g of fat.
Is the Soy Chorizo Mollete good for macro tracking?
The Soy Chorizo Mollete at La Monarca Bakery has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Soy Chorizo Mollete and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at La Monarca Bakery and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy