Taco de Asada

at Las Coronas Grill · $2.50

The Taco de Asada at Las Coronas Grill contains 15g protein, 19g carbs, and 13g fat for approximately 255 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
255calCalories
15gProtein
19gCarbs
13gFat

Beef street taco. Handmade tortilla.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Taco de Asada at Las Coronas Grill?
The Taco de Asada at Las Coronas Grill has approximately 255 calories.
How much protein is in the Taco de Asada at Las Coronas Grill?
The Taco de Asada at Las Coronas Grill contains 15g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Taco de Asada at Las Coronas Grill?
The Taco de Asada at Las Coronas Grill contains 19g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Taco de Asada at Las Coronas Grill?
The Taco de Asada at Las Coronas Grill contains 13g of fat.
Is the Taco de Asada good for macro tracking?
The Taco de Asada at Las Coronas Grill has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Taco de Asada and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Las Coronas Grill and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy