58.Mushu Shrimp-58.木须虾

at Le Oriental Bistro · $19.99

The 58.Mushu Shrimp-58.木须虾 at Le Oriental Bistro contains 26g protein, 22g carbs, and 29g fat for approximately 448 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
448calCalories
26gProtein
22gCarbs
29gFat
Dairy-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the 58.Mushu Shrimp-58.木须虾 at Le Oriental Bistro?
The 58.Mushu Shrimp-58.木须虾 at Le Oriental Bistro has approximately 448 calories.
How much protein is in the 58.Mushu Shrimp-58.木须虾 at Le Oriental Bistro?
The 58.Mushu Shrimp-58.木须虾 at Le Oriental Bistro contains 26g of protein.
How many carbs are in the 58.Mushu Shrimp-58.木须虾 at Le Oriental Bistro?
The 58.Mushu Shrimp-58.木须虾 at Le Oriental Bistro contains 22g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the 58.Mushu Shrimp-58.木须虾 at Le Oriental Bistro?
The 58.Mushu Shrimp-58.木须虾 at Le Oriental Bistro contains 29g of fat.
Is the 58.Mushu Shrimp-58.木须虾 good for macro tracking?
The 58.Mushu Shrimp-58.木须虾 at Le Oriental Bistro has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the 58.Mushu Shrimp-58.木须虾 and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Le Oriental Bistro and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy