DS51.Pork Chop Bowl-猪扒饭

at Le Oriental Bistro · $15.49

The DS51.Pork Chop Bowl-猪扒饭 at Le Oriental Bistro contains 36g protein, 45g carbs, and 36g fat for approximately 653 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
653calCalories
36gProtein
45gCarbs
36gFat

Deep fried marinated pork chop. home made pickle

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the DS51.Pork Chop Bowl-猪扒饭 at Le Oriental Bistro?
The DS51.Pork Chop Bowl-猪扒饭 at Le Oriental Bistro has approximately 653 calories.
How much protein is in the DS51.Pork Chop Bowl-猪扒饭 at Le Oriental Bistro?
The DS51.Pork Chop Bowl-猪扒饭 at Le Oriental Bistro contains 36g of protein.
How many carbs are in the DS51.Pork Chop Bowl-猪扒饭 at Le Oriental Bistro?
The DS51.Pork Chop Bowl-猪扒饭 at Le Oriental Bistro contains 45g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the DS51.Pork Chop Bowl-猪扒饭 at Le Oriental Bistro?
The DS51.Pork Chop Bowl-猪扒饭 at Le Oriental Bistro contains 36g of fat.
Is the DS51.Pork Chop Bowl-猪扒饭 good for macro tracking?
The DS51.Pork Chop Bowl-猪扒饭 at Le Oriental Bistro has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the DS51.Pork Chop Bowl-猪扒饭 and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Le Oriental Bistro and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy