Lemon Cake-柠檬蛋糕

at Le Oriental Bistro · $7.99

The Lemon Cake-柠檬蛋糕 at Le Oriental Bistro contains 36g protein, 58g carbs, and 47g fat for approximately 798 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
798calCalories
36gProtein
58gCarbs
47gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Lemon Cake-柠檬蛋糕 at Le Oriental Bistro?
The Lemon Cake-柠檬蛋糕 at Le Oriental Bistro has approximately 798 calories.
How much protein is in the Lemon Cake-柠檬蛋糕 at Le Oriental Bistro?
The Lemon Cake-柠檬蛋糕 at Le Oriental Bistro contains 36g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Lemon Cake-柠檬蛋糕 at Le Oriental Bistro?
The Lemon Cake-柠檬蛋糕 at Le Oriental Bistro contains 58g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Lemon Cake-柠檬蛋糕 at Le Oriental Bistro?
The Lemon Cake-柠檬蛋糕 at Le Oriental Bistro contains 47g of fat.
Is the Lemon Cake-柠檬蛋糕 good for macro tracking?
The Lemon Cake-柠檬蛋糕 at Le Oriental Bistro has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Lemon Cake-柠檬蛋糕 and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Le Oriental Bistro and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy