Asada Fajitas

at Los Tres Hermanos · $26.00

The Asada Fajitas at Los Tres Hermanos contains 48g protein, 30g carbs, and 36g fat for approximately 641 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
641calCalories
48gProtein
30gCarbs
36gFat

Steak strips. Served with grilled bell peppers, tomato and onions, with a side of guacamole, beans, and rice.

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Asada Fajitas at Los Tres Hermanos?
The Asada Fajitas at Los Tres Hermanos has approximately 641 calories.
How much protein is in the Asada Fajitas at Los Tres Hermanos?
The Asada Fajitas at Los Tres Hermanos contains 48g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Asada Fajitas at Los Tres Hermanos?
The Asada Fajitas at Los Tres Hermanos contains 30g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Asada Fajitas at Los Tres Hermanos?
The Asada Fajitas at Los Tres Hermanos contains 36g of fat.
Is the Asada Fajitas good for macro tracking?
The Asada Fajitas at Los Tres Hermanos has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Asada Fajitas and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Los Tres Hermanos and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy