Traditional Wings 10 Piece

at Lounge 51 · $17.00

The Traditional Wings 10 Piece at Lounge 51 contains 72g protein, 13g carbs, and 81g fat for approximately 1065 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
1065calCalories
72gProtein
13gCarbs
81gFat

10 of our signature bone in wings, celery, ranch or blue cheese.

Gluten-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Traditional Wings 10 Piece at Lounge 51?
The Traditional Wings 10 Piece at Lounge 51 has approximately 1065 calories.
How much protein is in the Traditional Wings 10 Piece at Lounge 51?
The Traditional Wings 10 Piece at Lounge 51 contains 72g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Traditional Wings 10 Piece at Lounge 51?
The Traditional Wings 10 Piece at Lounge 51 contains 13g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Traditional Wings 10 Piece at Lounge 51?
The Traditional Wings 10 Piece at Lounge 51 contains 81g of fat.
Is the Traditional Wings 10 Piece good for macro tracking?
The Traditional Wings 10 Piece at Lounge 51 has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Traditional Wings 10 Piece and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Lounge 51 and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy