Classic Cinnamon French Toast

at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro · $10.45

The Classic Cinnamon French Toast at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro contains 9g protein, 52g carbs, and 22g fat for approximately 442 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
442calCalories
9gProtein
52gCarbs
22gFat

2 Fluffy artisan brioche slices topped with cinnamon and powdered sugar

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Classic Cinnamon French Toast at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro?
The Classic Cinnamon French Toast at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro has approximately 442 calories.
How much protein is in the Classic Cinnamon French Toast at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro?
The Classic Cinnamon French Toast at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro contains 9g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Classic Cinnamon French Toast at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro?
The Classic Cinnamon French Toast at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro contains 52g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Classic Cinnamon French Toast at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro?
The Classic Cinnamon French Toast at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro contains 22g of fat.
Is the Classic Cinnamon French Toast good for macro tracking?
The Classic Cinnamon French Toast at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Classic Cinnamon French Toast and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy