Sock It To Me Cake

at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro · $4.75

The Sock It To Me Cake at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro contains 4g protein, 52g carbs, and 20g fat for approximately 399 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
399calCalories
4gProtein
52gCarbs
20gFat

Moist and rich dessert cake.

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Sock It To Me Cake at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro?
The Sock It To Me Cake at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro has approximately 399 calories.
How much protein is in the Sock It To Me Cake at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro?
The Sock It To Me Cake at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro contains 4g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Sock It To Me Cake at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro?
The Sock It To Me Cake at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro contains 52g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Sock It To Me Cake at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro?
The Sock It To Me Cake at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro contains 20g of fat.
Is the Sock It To Me Cake good for macro tracking?
The Sock It To Me Cake at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Sock It To Me Cake and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at M'Dear's Bakery & Bistro and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy