NORCAL ASADA FRIES

at Man vs Fries · $20.59

The NORCAL ASADA FRIES at Man vs Fries contains 38g protein, 92g carbs, and 68g fat for approximately 1128 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
1128calCalories
38gProtein
92gCarbs
68gFat

Sometimes, it’s good to be bad. Take for example hella crisp, delicious French fries, carne asada vs pollo asado, cheese, sour cream, guacamole & secret sauce. Hell-oh! Calling all bad boys to step their game up! #FriesBeforeGuys

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the NORCAL ASADA FRIES at Man vs Fries?
The NORCAL ASADA FRIES at Man vs Fries has approximately 1128 calories.
How much protein is in the NORCAL ASADA FRIES at Man vs Fries?
The NORCAL ASADA FRIES at Man vs Fries contains 38g of protein.
How many carbs are in the NORCAL ASADA FRIES at Man vs Fries?
The NORCAL ASADA FRIES at Man vs Fries contains 92g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the NORCAL ASADA FRIES at Man vs Fries?
The NORCAL ASADA FRIES at Man vs Fries contains 68g of fat.
Is the NORCAL ASADA FRIES good for macro tracking?
The NORCAL ASADA FRIES at Man vs Fries has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the NORCAL ASADA FRIES and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Man vs Fries and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy