Kids Camarones Costa Azul

at Mariscos Choix · $14.99

The Kids Camarones Costa Azul at Mariscos Choix contains 22g protein, 19g carbs, and 18g fat for approximately 330 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
330calCalories
22gProtein
19gCarbs
18gFat

Tres camarones, jamón y queso envueltos en tocino con papas fritasThree shrimp, ham and cheese wrapped in bacon with fries

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Kids Camarones Costa Azul at Mariscos Choix?
The Kids Camarones Costa Azul at Mariscos Choix has approximately 330 calories.
How much protein is in the Kids Camarones Costa Azul at Mariscos Choix?
The Kids Camarones Costa Azul at Mariscos Choix contains 22g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Kids Camarones Costa Azul at Mariscos Choix?
The Kids Camarones Costa Azul at Mariscos Choix contains 19g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Kids Camarones Costa Azul at Mariscos Choix?
The Kids Camarones Costa Azul at Mariscos Choix contains 18g of fat.
Is the Kids Camarones Costa Azul good for macro tracking?
The Kids Camarones Costa Azul at Mariscos Choix has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Kids Camarones Costa Azul and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Mariscos Choix and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy