Taco Govendor

at Mariscos El Patrón 818 · $7.00

The Taco Govendor at Mariscos El Patrón 818 contains 20g protein, 26g carbs, and 18g fat for approximately 347 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
347calCalories
20gProtein
26gCarbs
18gFat

Tomate cebolla camarón al plancha con su queso en medio de la tortilla

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Taco Govendor at Mariscos El Patrón 818?
The Taco Govendor at Mariscos El Patrón 818 has approximately 347 calories.
How much protein is in the Taco Govendor at Mariscos El Patrón 818?
The Taco Govendor at Mariscos El Patrón 818 contains 20g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Taco Govendor at Mariscos El Patrón 818?
The Taco Govendor at Mariscos El Patrón 818 contains 26g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Taco Govendor at Mariscos El Patrón 818?
The Taco Govendor at Mariscos El Patrón 818 contains 18g of fat.
Is the Taco Govendor good for macro tracking?
The Taco Govendor at Mariscos El Patrón 818 has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Taco Govendor and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Mariscos El Patrón 818 and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy