Side Corn Tortillas

at Marmalade Cafe · $3.99

The Side Corn Tortillas at Marmalade Cafe contains 2g protein, 24g carbs, and 1g fat for approximately 109 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
109calCalories
2gProtein
24gCarbs
1gFat
VeganDairy-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Side Corn Tortillas at Marmalade Cafe?
The Side Corn Tortillas at Marmalade Cafe has approximately 109 calories.
How much protein is in the Side Corn Tortillas at Marmalade Cafe?
The Side Corn Tortillas at Marmalade Cafe contains 2g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Side Corn Tortillas at Marmalade Cafe?
The Side Corn Tortillas at Marmalade Cafe contains 24g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Side Corn Tortillas at Marmalade Cafe?
The Side Corn Tortillas at Marmalade Cafe contains 1g of fat.
Is the Side Corn Tortillas good for macro tracking?
The Side Corn Tortillas at Marmalade Cafe has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Side Corn Tortillas and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Marmalade Cafe and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy