Fig Flatbread

at Marmalade Cafe · $17.99

The Fig Flatbread at Marmalade Cafe contains 14g protein, 30g carbs, and 31g fat for approximately 458 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
458calCalories
14gProtein
30gCarbs
31gFat

Fig, goat cheese, and baby arugula topped with an olive oil drizeel

Vegetarian

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Fig Flatbread at Marmalade Cafe?
The Fig Flatbread at Marmalade Cafe has approximately 458 calories.
How much protein is in the Fig Flatbread at Marmalade Cafe?
The Fig Flatbread at Marmalade Cafe contains 14g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Fig Flatbread at Marmalade Cafe?
The Fig Flatbread at Marmalade Cafe contains 30g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Fig Flatbread at Marmalade Cafe?
The Fig Flatbread at Marmalade Cafe contains 31g of fat.
Is the Fig Flatbread good for macro tracking?
The Fig Flatbread at Marmalade Cafe has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Fig Flatbread and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Marmalade Cafe and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy