Chicken Soup

at Masala 2 · $7.95

The Chicken Soup at Masala 2 contains 18g protein, 9g carbs, and 7g fat for approximately 165 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
165calCalories
18gProtein
9gCarbs
7gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Chicken Soup at Masala 2?
The Chicken Soup at Masala 2 has approximately 165 calories.
How much protein is in the Chicken Soup at Masala 2?
The Chicken Soup at Masala 2 contains 18g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Chicken Soup at Masala 2?
The Chicken Soup at Masala 2 contains 9g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Chicken Soup at Masala 2?
The Chicken Soup at Masala 2 contains 7g of fat.
Is the Chicken Soup good for macro tracking?
The Chicken Soup at Masala 2 has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Chicken Soup and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Masala 2 and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy