The Beef Dip

at Matt Denny's Ale House Restaurant · $21.54

The The Beef Dip at Matt Denny's Ale House Restaurant contains 32g protein, 30g carbs, and 23g fat for approximately 460 calories. This data is sourced directly from the restaurant.

High confidence
460calCalories
32gProtein
30gCarbs
23gFat

Thinly sliced beef served on a French roll with au jus and our own horseradish sauce

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the The Beef Dip at Matt Denny's Ale House Restaurant?
The The Beef Dip at Matt Denny's Ale House Restaurant has approximately 460 calories.
How much protein is in the The Beef Dip at Matt Denny's Ale House Restaurant?
The The Beef Dip at Matt Denny's Ale House Restaurant contains 32g of protein.
How many carbs are in the The Beef Dip at Matt Denny's Ale House Restaurant?
The The Beef Dip at Matt Denny's Ale House Restaurant contains 30g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the The Beef Dip at Matt Denny's Ale House Restaurant?
The The Beef Dip at Matt Denny's Ale House Restaurant contains 23g of fat.
Is the The Beef Dip good for macro tracking?
The The Beef Dip at Matt Denny's Ale House Restaurant has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the The Beef Dip and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Matt Denny's Ale House Restaurant and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy