Cup Texas Chili

at Mel's Drive-in · $9.45

The Cup Texas Chili at Mel's Drive-in contains 14g protein, 17g carbs, and 13g fat for approximately 242 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
242calCalories
14gProtein
17gCarbs
13gFat
Gluten-free

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Cup Texas Chili at Mel's Drive-in?
The Cup Texas Chili at Mel's Drive-in has approximately 242 calories.
How much protein is in the Cup Texas Chili at Mel's Drive-in?
The Cup Texas Chili at Mel's Drive-in contains 14g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Cup Texas Chili at Mel's Drive-in?
The Cup Texas Chili at Mel's Drive-in contains 17g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Cup Texas Chili at Mel's Drive-in?
The Cup Texas Chili at Mel's Drive-in contains 13g of fat.
Is the Cup Texas Chili good for macro tracking?
The Cup Texas Chili at Mel's Drive-in has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Cup Texas Chili and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Mel's Drive-in and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy