Hermans Potato Salad

at Mel's Drive-in · $6.30

The Hermans Potato Salad at Mel's Drive-in contains 8g protein, 24g carbs, and 23g fat for approximately 338 calories. Macros are estimated based on standard nutritional databases.

Estimated
338calCalories
8gProtein
24gCarbs
23gFat

Nutrition FAQs

How many calories are in the Hermans Potato Salad at Mel's Drive-in?
The Hermans Potato Salad at Mel's Drive-in has approximately 338 calories.
How much protein is in the Hermans Potato Salad at Mel's Drive-in?
The Hermans Potato Salad at Mel's Drive-in contains 8g of protein.
How many carbs are in the Hermans Potato Salad at Mel's Drive-in?
The Hermans Potato Salad at Mel's Drive-in contains 24g of carbohydrates.
How much fat is in the Hermans Potato Salad at Mel's Drive-in?
The Hermans Potato Salad at Mel's Drive-in contains 23g of fat.
Is the Hermans Potato Salad good for macro tracking?
The Hermans Potato Salad at Mel's Drive-in has complete macro data available in the Fitsy app. Download Fitsy to get personalized recommendations based on your protein, carb, and fat targets.

Track the Hermans Potato Salad and every other meal

Fitsy finds dishes at Mel's Drive-in and 20+ other LA restaurants that fit your exact macro targets.

Download Fitsy